Horas de tutoría

Por favor, contacten con la secretaria, Sra. Korff, para tutorías.

 

 Educación Infantil

 

Profesor                    

Día, Hora

Fink, Michaela

 con cita previa

Blockhaus, Cordula

Lunes, 13:30 - 14:30

Dückershoff, Maria

Jueves, 13:30 - 14:00

Luna, Nicole

Miércoles, 13:30 - 14:00

Maurer, Claudia

Lunes + Miércoles, 12:45 - 13:15

Miras, Domingo

Jueves, 13:30 - 14:00

Romolo, Bianca

Miércoles + Viernes, 13:30 - 14:00

Schodlok, Gisela

Miércoles, 13:30 - 14:00

Schwarzentraub, Alina

Martes + Jueves, 12:50 - 13:10

Teigeler, Katja

 Jueves, 13:30 - 14:00

 

 Primaria

Profesor                    

Día, Hora

Gacki, Annett

 con cita previa

Crispin, Luisa Maria

Miércoles, 13:10 - 13:55

Crone, Stefanie

Lunes, 09:50 - 10:35

Fiebelkorn, Christiane

Viernes, 13:10 - 13:55

Lis, Iwetta

Martes, 09:50 - 10:35

Louis, Thea

Jueves, 09:00 - 09:45

Molina, María Luisa

Viernes, 12:40 - 13:25

Nicosia, Sandra

Lunes, 13:10 - 13:55

Pérez Villegas, Marina

Miércoles, 11:40 - 12:25

Pourshirazi, Nike

Lunes, 12:40 - 13:25

Rieder, Klaus Raphael

Jueves, 09:00 - 09:45

Pf. Scheller

Jueves, 11:40 - 12:25

Schrörs, Saskia

Miércoles, 13:10 - 13:55

Starck, Jeanette

Viernes, 11:40 - 12:25

Steiger, Christian

Viernes, 10:50 - 11:35

 

 

 

Secundaria

 

Profesor                    

 Día, Hora    

Bartilla, Jens

Martes, 12:40 - 13:25 

Beckmann, Martin

Viernes, 09:50 - 10:35

Borgmann, Heike

Jueves, 13:30 - 14:15

Breitenberger, Annika

Lunes, 09:50 - 10:35

Bückmann, Sabine 

Martes, 10:50 - 11:35

Bülow, Britta 

Lunes, 10:50 - 11:35

Crespo Arroyo, María
Angustias

Martes, 12:40 - 13:25

Deger-Glaeser, Jeannine

Viernes, 12:40 - 13:25

Ebersbach, Tanja 

Lunes, 11:40 - 12:25

Fischer, Miriam

Miércoles, 14:45 - 15:30

Fries, Martin

Viernes, 10:50 - 11:35

Jimenez Carrillo, Ana

Martes, 12:40 - 13:25

Lindhout, Alexandra

Miércoles, 09:50 - 10:35

Martín Marqués, Ana

Miércoles, 09:50 - 10:35

Molina García, 

María Luisa 

Viernes, 12:40 - 13:25

Morales Fenoll, Carlos 

Jueves, 10:50 - 11:35

Pabstmann, Christian

Viernes, 10:50 - 11:35

Pérez Valle, Elisa 

Jueves, 12:40 - 13:25

Posch, Eveline 

Martes, 09:50 - 10:35

Präger, Sebastian

Jueves, 10:50 - 11:35

Rebeck, Meta 

Miércoles, 11:40 - 12:25

Reina Woves, Víctor 

con cita previa

Reining, Margit 

Jueves, 11:40 - 12:25

Risco Sanchez, Marisol 

Jueves, 11:40 - 12:25

Rodriguez, Luz

Jueves, 09:50 - 10:35

Rösler, Holger

Viernes, 11:40 - 12:25

Rombach, Atis 

Viernes, 10:50 - 11:35

Starck, Jeannette 

Viernes, 11:40 - 12:25

Straßburger, Gunther

Lunes, 10:50 - 11:35

Vidal Ayala, Javier

Jueves, 09:50 - 10:35

Wagner, Ines

Martes, 10:50 - 11:35

Wiesbrock, Andreas 

Jueves, 10:50 - 11:35

Wilke, Georg

con cita previa

Wind, Simone

Viernes, 09:00 - 09:45




Atrás | Arriba
Selección del idioma